Languages

Participants

ФИО Организация Страна
1 Eugenie Staicut National Institute for R&D in Informatics Romania
2 Peter Van Roste CENTR Belgium
3 Aleksandr Kovalev AsiaInfo, ISP Kyrgyzstan
4 Uliana Zinina CC for TLD RU Russia
5 Adriatik Allamani Electronic communications and postal authority Albania
6 Bledar Lahi Electronic communications and postal authority Albania
7 Ibrohim Djuraev UZINFOCOM Computerization & IT Developing Center Uzbekistan
8 Anatoliy Pelepetz UZINFOCOM Computerization & IT Developing Center Uzbekistan
9 Djalolatdin Rakhimov UZINFOCOM Computerization & IT Developing Center Uzbekistan
10 Andrey Romanov CC for TLD RU Russia
11 Olga Ermakova CC for TLD RU Russia
12 Maria Mokina CC for TLD RU Russia
13 Joke Braeken EURid Belgium
14 Giovanni Seppia EURid Belgium
15 Regina Fuchsova EURid Czech republic
16 Tatiana Khramtsova RU-CENTER Russia
17 Mark Tverdynin ROCIT Russia
18 Yuliya Lotkova RU-CENTER Russia
19 Sergey Sharikov Regtime Ltd Russia
20 Lyudmila Skobennikova Regtime Ltd Russia
21 Alexander Panov Garant Park Telecom Russia
22 Andrey Kolesnikov Golden Telecom, Inc. Russia
23 Slawomir Gorniak ENISA European Union
24 Michael Yakushev CC for TLD RU Russia
25 Daiva Tamulioniene KTU ITPI (.lt) Lithuania
26 Tomas Mackus KTU ITPI Lithuania
27 Andrey Vorobyov RU-CENTER Russia
28 Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd Ukraine
29 Roumen Nikolov Sofia University Bulgaria
30 Fedor Smirnov RU-CENTER Russia
31 Veni Markovski ICANN Bulgaria
32 Faig Farmanov IntraNS Azerbaijan
33 Krassen Stefanov University of Sofia "St. Kliment Ohridski" Bulgaria
34 Pavel Chirev MOLDDATA Moldova
35 Alexey Dudenko Registrant Ltd Russia
36 Denis Imshenetskiy Registrant Ltd Russia
37 Pavel Khramtsov RU-CENTER Russia
38 Irakli Bakhtadze Caucasus Online Georgia
39 Daniel Kalchev Register.BG Bulgaria
40 Sergey Gorbunov RU-CENTER Russia
41 Nurlan Issin Association of IT companies of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
42 Pavel Gusev Kazakhstan Network Information Center Kazakhstan
43 Alexei Lesnikov RU-CENTER Russia
44 Tetiana Chernenko Hostmaster Ltd Ukraine
45 Pavel Blotsky Imena.UA Ukraine
46 Anatoly Zherdev Demos-Internet ZAO Russia
47 Olga Lapina Demos-Internet ZAO Russia
48 Katarzyna Sobczyk NASK Poland
49 Albert Toneyan ISOC.AM Armenia
50 Sergey Prokopov The Operative-analytical Center of the Republic of Belarus Republic of Belarus
51 Pavel Ivanov Open Contact, Ltd Republic of Belarus
52 Andrey Ivanov Open Contact, Ltd Republic of Belarus
53 Pavel Huznei Open Contact, Ltd Republic of Belarus
54 Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster Ltd Ukraine
55 Elena Reznikova OOO "TOMAS" Uzbekistan
56 Dragomir Slavov Register.BG Bulgaria
57 Ondrej Filip CZ.NIC Czech Republic
58 Natalia Oliinykova Hostmaster Ltd Ukraine
59 Steve Gobin ICANN Belgium
60 Oleksandr Drachuk Gileya Ltd Ukraine
61 David Pisctiello ICANN United States
62 Kim Davies ICANN Australia
63 Tetiana Forsiuk Farlep-Invest OJSC Ukraine
64 Alexander Ovchinnikov .Mastername Russia
65 Slobodan Markovic Center for Internet Development Serbia
66 Vladimir Aleksic CRI Serbia
67 Lorna Gradden Com Laude UK
68 Nick Wood Com Laude UK
69 Yuriy Kargapolov National Commission for Communication Regulation of Ukraine Ukraine
70 Tomas Marsalek CZ.NIC Czech Republic
71 Erik Wilbers World Intellectual Property Organization (WIPO) Switzerland
72 Goran Muratovski Macedoian Academic and Research Network Macedonia
73 Marija Manevska Macedoian Academic and Research Network Macedonia
74 Vladimir Molchanov RIPN Russia
75 Igor Ruban State informatization committee of Ukraine Ukraine
76 Sarah Langstone Verisign USA
77 Zoran Torbica CRI Serbia
78 Goran Milankovic RNIDS Serbia
79 Stefan Dimitrov Sofia University Bulgaria
80 Adrian Kinderis AusRegistry International Pty Ltd Australia
81 Svetlana Slavova Register.BG Ltd Bulgaria
82 Philipp Grabensee Afilias Germany
83 Kaloyan Iliev Register.BG Bulgaria
84 Hristo Slavov Register.BG Bulgadia
85 Rob Coghill Group NBT plc UK
86 Georgi Naydenov Sofia University Bulgaria
87 Dragomir Tzankov ISOC-BG Bulgaria
88 Rimantas Pasys Elneta uab Lithuania
89 Radka Kalcheva Register.BG Bulgaria
90 Julia Velkova ISOC-BG Bulgaria
91 Bart Boswinkel ICANN United States
92 Zbynek Loebl Czech Arbitration Court Czech Republic
93 Dimitar Ganchev ISOC-BG Bulgaria